Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

NEW INTERNATIONALIST CAMPAIGNERS LIMITED

Company number 01085127

Registered office address
The Old Music Hall, 106-108 Cowley Road, Oxford, OX4 1JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 1972

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2019
due by 12 December 2019

Last statement dated 28 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVOPRESS LIMITED 05 Dec 1972 - 25 May 2006