CHIRON COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 01081808

Registered office address
Floor M, 10 York Road, London, United Kingdom, SE1 7ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1972

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
OGUZ PRESS LIMITED 14 Nov 1972 - 31 Jul 2002