BACP ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 01064190

Registered office address
Bacp House, 15 St John's Business Park, Lutterworth, Leicestershire, LE17 4HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1972

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2019
due by 14 January 2020

Last statement dated 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BACP ADVERTISING LIMITED 03 Aug 2001 - 30 Jun 2005
BAC ADVERTISING LIMITED 21 Feb 1991 - 03 Aug 2001
YUILL KENNEDY-BROWNE ASSOCIATES LIMITED 03 Aug 1972 - 21 Feb 1991