ARA COFFEE CLUB LIMITED

Company number 01062995

Registered office address
Aramark Limited, 2nd Floor 250 Fowler Avenue, Farnborough Business Park, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 7JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 1972

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRINCIPALITY INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED 27 Jul 1972 - 29 Mar 1985