DORMANT WMS 2 LIMITED

Company number 01062809

Registered office address
Craiglas House, Maerdy Industrial Estate, Rhymney, Tredegar, Gwent, NP22 5PY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1972

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FAMILY PLANNING SALES LIMITED 26 Jul 1972 - 28 Nov 2013