BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AUTODATA LIMITED

Company number 01062717

Registered office address
Priors Way, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 2HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 1972

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2019
due by 23 March 2019

Last statement dated 9 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTEREUROPE LIMITED 25 Jul 1972 - 31 Dec 1980