TEMPLEWOOD FACILITIES SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01055709

Registered office address
55 Loudoun Road, St John's Wood, London, NW8 0DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1972

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2020
due by 2 November 2020

Last statement dated 21 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JAMES ANDREW FACILITIES SERVICES LIMITED. 08 Nov 1996 - 10 Jun 2003
JAMES ANDREW PROPERTIES (WATERLOO PLACE) LIMITED 14 Jul 1989 - 08 Nov 1996
JAMES ANDREW ASSOCIATES LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 14 Jul 1989
BARTGREEN PROPERTIES LIMITED 24 May 1972 - 31 Dec 1978