MARCUS HEARN & CO (TRAVEL & AVIATION) LIMITED

Company number 01053688

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, EC4N 8AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1972

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMUNITY BROKING GROUP LIMITED 07 Jul 2005 - 17 Oct 2007
CBG GROUP LIMITED 09 May 2005 - 07 Jul 2005
GERALD HUXLEY & COMPANY LIMITED 09 May 1972 - 09 May 2005