R.G. FRANCIS LIMITED

Company number 01052014

Registered office address
Crown House, Birch Street, Wolverhampton, United Kingdom, WV1 4JX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1972

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ESSEX WATER PLUMBING LIMITED 18 Apr 1991 - 20 Mar 1992
HARLING HEATING (CHELMSFORD) LIMITED 28 Apr 1972 - 18 Apr 1991