WHITBREAD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01044129

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1972

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2020
due by 1 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
GOODHEWS(RICHMOND)LIMITED 28 Feb 1972 - 21 Nov 1984