CITY CABLE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 01042087

Registered office address
Vodafone House, The Connection, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 2FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 1972

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW COURT INVESTMENTS LIMITED 10 Feb 1972 - 16 Jun 1983