AA SIGNS LIMITED

Company number 01039465

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 January 2017
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
24 January 1972

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FANUM LIMITED 24 Jan 1972 - 17 Aug 2007