VOCA LIMITED

Company number 01023742

Registered office address
Drake House Three Rivers Court, Homestead Road, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 1FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BACS LIMITED 10 Sep 1971 - 08 Oct 2004