CABLE & WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS STARCLASS LIMITED

Company number 01018703

Registered office address
Vodafone House, The Connection, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 2FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1971

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STARCLASS LIMITED 26 Jul 1971 - 26 Feb 1999