AA GARAGE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01013245

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOMOBILE ASSOCIATION TRAVEL SERVICES LIMITED 03 Jun 1971 - 12 Dec 2017