MBC BONDCO LIMITED

Company number 01008760

Registered office address
1 Bartholomew Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC2N 2AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2020
due by 3 October 2020

Last statement dated 19 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
C.D.B. MEATS LIMITED 22 Apr 1971 - 20 Feb 2017