BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PANALYTICAL LIMITED

Company number 01005071

Registered office address
The Bruel And Kjaer Building, Jarman Way, Royston, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, SG8 5BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2018
due by 28 March 2018

Last statement dated 14 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIREY NUCLEAR LIMITED 17 Mar 1971 - 02 Aug 2002