STERIA UK CORPORATE LIMITED

Company number 01000954

Registered office address
Three, Cherry Trees Lane, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2020
due by 14 December 2020

Last statement dated 2 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
XANSA PLC 30 Apr 2001 - 25 Feb 2009
F.I. GROUP PLC 29 Jun 1988 - 30 Apr 2001
F INTERNATIONAL GROUP PLC 03 Oct 1983 - 29 Jun 1988
F INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 27 Jan 1971 - 03 Oct 1983