THE LULLABY TRUST LIMITED

Company number 01000824

Registered office address
34 New House 67-68 Hatton Garden, London, England, EC1N 8JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
26 January 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2020
due by 3 February 2021

Last statement dated 23 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FOUNDATION FOR THE STUDY OF INFANT DEATHS (THE) 26 Jan 1971 - 14 Mar 2013