KEEPMOAT PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 00994353

Registered office address
Keepmoat Limited The Waterfront, Lakeside Boulevard, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, DN4 5PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1970

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2021
due by 15 May 2021

Last statement dated 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
KEEPMOAT PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED 07 Apr 1998 - 12 Jun 2008
YORKSHIRE METROPOLITAN PROPERTIES LIMITED 16 Nov 1970 - 07 Apr 1998