BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RAYCAB (NORTH) LIMITED

Company number 00974864

Registered office address
Kao One, Kao Park, Harlow, Essex, England, CM17 9NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1970

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2019
due by 31 July 2019

Last statement dated 17 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENGATE CABLES LIMITED 17 Mar 1970 - 19 Mar 1990