00972134 LIMITED

Company number 00972134

Registered office address
39 Welbeck Street, London, England, W1G 8DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 1970

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 26 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58130 - Publishing of newspapers
Previous company names
Name Period
EMPLOYMENT PUBLICATIONS LIMITED 11 Feb 1970 - 28 Sep 1995