3M HEALTH CARE LIMITED

Company number 00968166

Registered office address
3m Health Care Limited, Derby Road, Loughborough, Leicestershire, United Kingdom, LE11 5SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1969

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2021
due by 25 June 2021

Last statement dated 11 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MINNESOTA 3M LABORATORIES LIMITED 11 Dec 1969 - 23 Jul 1984