BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HUNTERSKIL HOWARD PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 00963883

Registered office address
Hazlitt House, 4 Bouverie Street, London, England, EC4Y 8AX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1969

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 3 January 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 October 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWARD UK LIMITED 01 Aug 1994 - 13 Mar 1996
H PROGRAMMING & SYSTEMS LIMITED 14 Oct 1969 - 01 Aug 1994