LAND SECURITIES PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 00961477

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 1969

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2020
due by 12 December 2020

Last statement dated 28 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
LAND SECURITIES (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED 21 Jun 1976 - 26 Feb 1988
DETLIN HOLDINGS LIMITED 05 Sep 1969 - 21 Jun 1976