SUDBURY CARPETS LIMITED

Company number 00959273

Registered office address
The Old Maltings, Hamilton Road, Sudbury, Suffolk, CO10 6UU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1969

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
J.& F.CARPETS LIMITED 31 Jul 1969 - 31 Dec 1978