LING & SONS LIMITED

Company number 00955052

Registered office address
343 Bedfont Lane Bedfont Lane, Feltham, England, TW14 9SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1969

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2021
due by 20 June 2021

Last statement dated 6 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
LING (BUILDING CONTRACTORS) LIMITED 28 May 1969 - 25 Nov 2005