MISS SELFRIDGE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 00954960

Registered office address
Colegrave House, 70 Berners Street, London, W1T 3NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 1969

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 1 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2020
due by 15 June 2020

Last statement dated 1 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
MISS SELFRIDGE LIMITED 27 May 1969 - 13 Jan 2003