BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

G.M. GILT-EDGED NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 00954147

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1969

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENWELL (OVERSEAS) NOMINEES LIMITED 14 May 1969 - 02 Oct 1986