SINDLESHAM COURT LIMITED

Company number 00953392

Registered office address
Sindlesham Court Mole Road, Sindlesham, Wokingham, Berkshire, England, RG41 5EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 May 1969

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2020
due by 9 October 2020

Last statement dated 25 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56301 - Licensed clubs
  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BERKSHIRE MASONIC CENTRE LIMITED 02 May 1969 - 08 Aug 2002