BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PACIFIC SHELF 1795 LIMITED

Company number 00941154

Registered office address
1 Union Works, Union Street, Heckmondwike, West Yorkshire, England, WF16 0HL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1968

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28290 - Manufacture of other general-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRATT GAMET LIMITED 25 Oct 1968 - 17 Oct 2014