HILLS ROAD 5 LIMITED

Company number 00940493

Registered office address
Hayes Park, Hayes End Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB4 8EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1968

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HUNTLEY & PALMERS LIMITED 14 Oct 1968 - 02 Jan 2003