FBL REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 00939223

Registered office address
Frp Advisory Llp, 2nd Floor 110 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 1968

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 30120 - Building of pleasure and sporting boats
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRLINE BOATS LIMITED 25 May 2005 - 26 Jan 2016
FAIRLINE BOATS P.L.C. 23 Sep 1968 - 25 May 2005