WARNER CHAPPELL NORTH AMERICA LIMITED

Company number 00939016

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1968

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2021
due by 24 May 2021

Last statement dated 10 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WARNER/CHAPPELL NORTH AMERICA LIMITED 09 Nov 1999 - 16 May 2019