BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PHOTOLIBRARY GROUP NO 2 LIMITED

Company number 00935140

Registered office address
101 Bayham Street, London, NW1 0AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 December 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 1968

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 June 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74209 - Photographic activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORD SCIENTIFIC FILMS LIMITED 09 Jul 1968 - 17 Aug 2004