RIDGEMOUNT TRUST CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 00928669

Registered office address
10 New Square, Lincolns Inn, London, WC2A 3QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1968

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2020
due by 12 August 2020

Last statement dated 29 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COLBERNARD TRUSTEES LIMITED 12 Mar 1968 - 09 Aug 2002