BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

B.T.I. INVESTMENTS

Company number 00928440

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 May 2018
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
7 March 1968

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
B. T. I. NOMINEES LIMITED 07 Mar 1968 - 31 Dec 1978