INTERNATIONAL MILITARY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00924462

Registered office address
235 235 High Holborn, Room 501, London, England, WC1V 7LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2021
due by 26 August 2021

Last statement dated 12 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLBANK TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED 11 Dec 1967 - 31 Dec 1978