ASM METAL RECYCLING LTD.

Company number 00924379

Registered office address
55 Station Road, Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, HP9 1QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2020
due by 10 July 2020

Last statement dated 26 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38320 - Recovery of sorted materials
Previous company names
Name Period
AYLESBURY SECONDARY METALS LIMITED 03 Oct 1990 - 28 Jan 2004
AYLESBURY SCRAP METALS LIMITED 08 Dec 1967 - 03 Oct 1990