CHURCHILL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 00922947

Registered office address
30 Portman Square, London, W1A 4ZX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 5 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
LOEW'S (GREAT BRITAIN) LIMITED 20 Nov 1967 - 20 Apr 1983