A.A. INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00912191

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1967

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOMOBILE ASSOCIATION INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 02 Aug 1967 - 01 Jan 1990