ANIMAL HEALTH TRUST PROMOTIONS LIMITED

Company number 00912171

Registered office address
Lanwades Park, Kentford, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8 7UU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 18 December 2019
due by 1 January 2020

Last statement dated 18 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
"ANIMAL HEALTH TRUST" PROMOTIONS LIMITED 02 Aug 1967 - 19 May 1992