PRIMA PASTA LIMITED

Company number 00909029

Registered office address
1st Floor, 163 Eversholt Street, London, NW1 1BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2015
due by 29 February 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RANK TRAVEL LIMITED 28 Dec 1989 - 08 Jan 1993
WINGS LIMITED 30 Sep 1986 - 28 Dec 1989
RANK TRAVEL LIMITED 01 Nov 1982 - 30 Sep 1986
OWNERS' SERVICES LIMITED 22 Jun 1967 - 01 Nov 1982