BRYN ESTATES LTD

Company number 00908519

Registered office address
13 Trinity Square, Llandudno, LL30 2RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2020
due by 21 November 2020

Last statement dated 10 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BRYN PHARMACIES LIMITED 15 Jun 1967 - 31 Jan 2005