HUNTING ENERGY SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 00908371

Registered office address
5 Hanover Square, London, W1S 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2020
due by 6 September 2020

Last statement dated 26 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25620 - Machining
Previous company names
Name Period
HUNTING OILFIELD SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 30 Oct 1992 - 22 Aug 2008
HUNTING OILFIELD SERVICES LIMITED 13 Jun 1967 - 30 Oct 1992