PETER CRAIG LIMITED

Company number 00892464

Registered office address
First Floor, Skyways House, Speke Road, Speke, Liverpool, L70 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1966

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PETER CRAIG (STYLES) LIMITED 22 Nov 1966 - 31 Dec 1976