PANTHER (DOVER) LIMITED

Company number 00890705

Registered office address
Unicorn House, Station Close, Potters Bar, England, EN6 1TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2021
due by 2 July 2021

Last statement dated 18 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
OWEN HOPKINS LIMITED 28 Oct 1966 - 03 Dec 2001