INDEPENDENT SCHOOLS ADVENTURE CRUISES LIMITED

Company number 00878806

Registered office address
29 Gildredge Road, Eastbourne, East Sussex, BN21 4RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
9 May 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2020
due by 12 December 2020

Last statement dated 31 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
I.A.P.S.EDUCATIONAL CRUISES LIMITED 09 May 1966 - 31 Oct 2001