SOURCE BIOSCIENCE (STORAGE) LIMITED

Company number 00878160

Registered office address
1 Orchard Place, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, NG8 6PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VINDON SCIENTIFIC LIMITED 29 Apr 1966 - 21 Mar 2014