GALTAIR INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 00874935

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1966

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EXECUTIVE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED 24 Mar 1966 - 25 Jan 1991